Events

sep 25, Wed
Barocco
Barocco
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
sep 26, Thu
The Sea of Trees
The Sea of Trees
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 12+
19:00
Sold out
Barocco
Barocco
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
sep 28, Sat
Наша Алла
Наша Алла
Gogol-music, Main stage, 16+
20:00
Bozhenka
Bozhenka
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
: AS­KAR NI­GA­MED­ZYA­NOV
20:30
Sold out
sep 29, Sun
Наша Алла
Наша Алла
Gogol-music, Main stage, 16+
19:00
oct 1, Tue
Mitya's love
Mitya's love
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
oct 2, Wed
Mitya's love
Mitya's love
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
oct 4, Fri
I am 30 years old
I am 30 years old
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
oct 5, Sat
I am 30 years old
I am 30 years old
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
oct 6, Sun
I am 30 years old
I am 30 years old
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
19:00
oct 8, Tue
Demons
Demons
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
Author: Lars Norén
Director: El­mar Sen­kov
19:00
oct 9, Wed
Demons
Demons
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
Author: Lars Norén
Director: El­mar Sen­kov
19:00
oct 11, Fri
Russian Beauty
Russian Beauty
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
20:30
oct 12, Sat
Russian Beauty
Russian Beauty
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
20:30
oct 13, Sun
Machine Müller
Machine Müller
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
oct 14, Mon
Machine Müller
Machine Müller
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
oct 15, Tue
Mitya's love
Mitya's love
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
oct 16, Wed
Mitya's love
Mitya's love
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
oct 17, Thu
Barocco
Barocco
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
Sold out
oct 18, Fri
Barocco
Barocco
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
oct 19, Sat
Nine
Nine
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
Costume design assistant: :  Po­lina Grech­ko
20:30
oct 20, Sun
MAYAKOVSKY. TRAGEDY
MAYAKOVSKY. TRAGEDY
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
18:00
Nine
Nine
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
Costume design assistant: :  Po­lina Grech­ko
19:00
oct 22, Tue
An Ordinary Story
An Ordinary Story
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
19:00
oct 23, Wed
An Ordinary Story
An Ordinary Story
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
19:00
Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty
Perfomance, 18+
20:30
oct 24, Thu
Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty
Perfomance, 18+
20:30
oct 26, Sat
Martyr
Martyr
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
The Lake
The Lake
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
oct 27, Sun
Martyr
Martyr
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
18:00
The Lake
The Lake
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
19:00
oct 30, Wed
Спасти орхидею
Спасти орхидею
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
Bozhenka
Bozhenka
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+ Premier
: AS­KAR NI­GA­MED­ZYA­NOV
20:30
oct 31, Thu
Спасти орхидею
Спасти орхидею
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
Bozhenka
Bozhenka
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+ Premier
: AS­KAR NI­GA­MED­ZYA­NOV
20:30
nov 2, Sat
nov 3, Sun
nov 5, Tue
Demons
Demons
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
Author: Lars Norén
Director: El­mar Sen­kov
19:00
nov 6, Wed
Demons
Demons
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
Author: Lars Norén
Director: El­mar Sen­kov
19:00
nov 9, Sat
Barocco
Barocco
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
Mitya's love
Mitya's love
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
nov 10, Sun
Mitya's love
Mitya's love
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
19:00
Barocco
Barocco
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
20:00
nov 12, Tue
The Sea of Trees
The Sea of Trees
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 12+
19:00
nov 13, Wed
The Sea of Trees
The Sea of Trees
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 12+
19:00
Machine Müller
Machine Müller
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
nov 14, Thu
Machine Müller
Machine Müller
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
nov 16, Sat
Dead souls
Dead souls
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
20:00
nov 17, Sun
Dead souls
Dead souls
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
18:00
nov 18, Mon
The Lake
The Lake
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
nov 19, Tue
The Lake
The Lake
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
nov 20, Wed
I am 30 years old
I am 30 years old
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
nov 21, Thu
Палачи
Палачи
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
19:00
I am 30 years old
I am 30 years old
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
20:30
nov 22, Fri
Палачи
Палачи
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
19:00
nov 23, Sat
Палачи
Палачи
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
19:00
nov 24, Sun
Палачи
Палачи
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+ Premier
18:00
nov 25, Mon
Nine
Nine
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
Costume design assistant: :  Po­lina Grech­ko
20:30
nov 27, Wed
Misanthrope
Misanthrope
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
nov 28, Thu
Misanthrope
Misanthrope
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
nov 29, Fri
Misanthrope
Misanthrope
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
20:00
nov 30, Sat
Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty
Perfomance, 18+
20:30
dec 1, Sun
Спасти орхидею
Спасти орхидею
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
18:00
Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty
Perfomance, 18+
19:00
A
Akhmatova. Poem without a hero
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
nov 5, Tue
An Ordinary Story
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
oct 22, 23
A Person
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
B
Barocco
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
sep 25, 26, oct 18, nov 9, 10
Bozhenka
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
: AS­KAR NI­GA­MED­ZYA­NOV
oct 30, 31
D
Demons
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
Author: Lars Norén
Director: El­mar Sen­kov
oct 8, 9, nov 5, 6
Dead souls
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
nov 16, 17
I
I am 30 years old
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
oct 4, 5, 6, nov 20, 21
K
Kafka
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
Executive producer:: Ярос­ла­ва Зи­ва-Чер­но­ва
Kharms. Myr
Perfomance, Main stage, 16+
L
Little Tragedies
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
M
Martyr
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
oct 26, 27
Machine Müller
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
oct 13, 14, nov 13, 14
MAYAKOVSKY. TRAGEDY
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
oct 20, Sun
METAMORPHOSES
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
Misanthrope
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
nov 27, 28, 29
Mitya's love
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
oct 1, 2, 15, 16, nov 9, 10
Milk
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
N
Nine
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
Costume design assistant: :  Po­lina Grech­ko
oct 19, 20, nov 25
P
Pasternak. My sister is life
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
Q
QUESTIONING / WHO ARE YOU?
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
nov 2, 3
R
Russian Beauty
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 18+
oct 11, 12
S
Svoboda-7
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
Shakespeare
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
T
Two rooms
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
The Idiots
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
The Trout Breaking through the Ice
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
The Sea of Trees
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 12+
nov 12, 13
The Lake
Perfomance, Chamber stage, 16+
oct 26, 27, nov 18, 19
W
Who Is Happy in Russia?
Perfomance, Main stage, 18+
nov 2, 3